HOME
SURNAME LIST NAME INDEX
EMAIL US
|
INDEX
Bianca ( - )
Brandi Ann
Martina ( - )
Suntje ( - )
ALTMAN
Abigail Ann
Quincy David
Thomas Robert
William Thomas
BARKER
Shelbey Jean
Wilburn ( - )
BATES
John Eric ( - )
BERGH
Amanda Louise
Brittany Rose
Cynthia Kay (1963-2015)
Daniel Dwight (Turner)
Keianna Jo Turner
Ronald Leigh Sr
Ronald Leigh II
Ronald Leigh III
Veronica Lynn
BERTRAND
Keelynn Dyan
Michael
Shawnda Michele
BILLHARDT
Erika
BOSE
Herman (- )
Lena ( - )
BRADY
Denise ( - )
BROWN
Dylann Rose
BRUNZ
Franz (1873-1953)
Hildegard Martha
CHRISTENSEN
Rachel
Richard (- )
COEY
Michael Shannon
Allan Deno (1987-1992)
Krista Anne
Manley (1905-1973)
Melissa
Mitchell Wayne
Penny Ann
Randy Allen
Rodney Allen
Shannon Wade
Wayne Arthur (1938-2006)
COLE
Roman Gabriel
CONNELL
Catherine Louise
Riley Afton (1939-2006)
CORNEL
Tiffany ( - )
COWELL
Bradley Vern (1954-2000)
Trisha Lynn
DENO
Shelly Lynn
DONALDSON
Terry T JR ( - )
DRAHMS
Johanna (1899-1983)
EDLICH
Klara Frieda ( - )
EHRICH
Ernestine Louise (-1896)
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm (1829-1911)
EIDSON
Rebecca Ann
ERICKSON
Adolph Oliver (1892-1964)
Cherie Lynn
David Duane
David Edward JR
Derek John (1971-2013)
Diana Lynn
FISCHER
Alissa Lynn Lee
Eric Scott
Harold William Jr
Samantha Lynn
Taylor Scott
Travis William
FLYNN
Richard
FOEHRKOLB
Gracie
Robert
FOX
Eric ( - )
FRANKS
Ethel Pauline
FRÖBE
John Christian ( - )
Karloine Wilhelmine (1871-1948)
FUNK
Cody Raymond
Dale Raymond
Megan
GANGEL
Dorothea Friederike (1849-1925)
GERMAN
David ( - )
GIEßLER
Johanna Sophie ( - )
GLASS
John (Butch) ( - )
GRUBE
Andreas
Christian
Girl
Hartmut (- )
GRUNING
Marie Wilhelmine ( - )
GUENTHER
Charles Thomas
Mark Jon
Matthew Joseph
William Mark
HAGEN
Gordon ( - )
Tyron Allen (1948-1948)
HARVILL
Stephanie
HASKINS
George ( - )
HAUBRICH
Mike ( - )
HAUGK
August Karl ( - )
Karoline Auguste Henriette (1826- )
HEBERT
Renae
HEERMANN
August E (1867-1937)
Elly ( - )
Golbeck ( - )
Liesel ( - )
Sophie F (1893- )
HERING
Arthur Gustav (1884-1955)
Eugene William Arthur (1917-1984)
Sandra Jean (1941-2015)
Sharlean Louise
HICKEY
Tara ( - )
HITZING
Johanna Friederike Wilhilmine ( - )
ITTERSHAGEN
Johanna Marie (1822-1892)
JOHNSON
Dawn Marie
Madison Elizabeth
Mitchell Thomas
Rebecca Nicolle
Richard Milton
Richard Milton II
KAEDING
Jacob Jamison
Jaminson Christian
Julia Michelle
KAMHOLZ
Amelia ( - )
KAUFMAN
Joshua David
KAYSER
Cathrina Dorothea ( - )
Franz (1904-1988)
Herbert
Ingrid
KING
Sandra
KIOFSKI
Anna (1877-1957)
KNECHT
Adam ( - )
Elizabeth Louise ( - )
KNEESKERN
Leo (Abe) Roths (1908-1987)
Patricia Leigh (1945-1988)
KODE
Tammy ( - )
LAHR
Caroline Anna (1890-1974)
LANGE
Keith Harry Gregory
LEGGETT
Dean ( - )
LINKER
Genola ( - )
LUEDTKE
August Carl (1857-1892)
Emma Augusta (1886-1971)
LUETHY
Claire Ann
Daniel Carl
David Allen
Diane Carol
Ernest Gottfried (1907-1978)
Samuel Jacob
Thomas Allen
MANOR
Jeffrey Scott
Karisa Lynn
Nathan Jeffery
MARTEN
Laura (1899-1982)
MEEKMA
Susan Jeane
MERKEL
Gottlieb August (1848-1931)
Minna (1888-1963)
MILLER
Jon (1961-2001)
Lori Lynn
Ronald Marvin
MOLL
Robert ( - )
Robert ( - )
NABORS
Morgan David (1986-2012)
Norman (- )
NOFFSINGER
Linda J ( - )
PAGENKOPF
Edith Verdean (1926-2015)
Leo G (1899-1978)
PALACIOS
Anthony JR
Anthony Joseph
Antoinette
PENFOLD
Linda Maxine (1956-2011)
PERRY
Charlotte Hazel (1909-1998)
PERSON
Patricia
PETERSON
Cora Agnes (1904-2001)
PLANTIKO
Wilhelmina Henrietta (Minnie) (1865-1942)
REINGKING
Irene Christina
RICHARDSON
Bernice ( - )
RIESE
Gary Alan
RINDHEL
Carrie Jeanann
David Lesie
Gretchen Presley
Michael Shane
Randy Shane
Shane Lesie
ROGGE
Brigitte Edeltraud (1930-)
Erich ( - )
ROJEL (SCHEIT)
Michael
ROSE
Christoph ( - )
Friederike Luise (1867- )
Riley Afton
Ronald ( - )
RUBBERDT
Artur (1905-1971)
Dieter (1961-2002)
Hilda (1909-1996)
Rainer
Wolfgang
SACKETT
Steven Lee
Terry Archie
SAGAUSKY
Gary
SCHÄDLER
Friedrich Benjamin (- )
Johanna Rebecca (1795-1870)
SCHEIT
Albert ( -1918)
Albert Robert (1897- )
Albert Wilhelm (1888-1956)
Angela Alice
Anna ( -2015)
Anna Henriette (1879- )
Annette Marie
Arthur (1909-1970)
Auguste Minna (1898- )
Avery Noelle (2000-2018)
Bruce Allen
Budd
Caden
Carl Emil (1866-1938)
Carl Fredrick (1910-1979)
Carl Ludwig (1889- )
Carl Richard
Caroline Emilie (1868- )
Carolyn Clara
Cash
Charleen
Child #1
Child #2 ( - )
Child #3 ( - )
Child #4 ( - )
Child #5 ( - )
Child #6
Christiana
Cindy Lynn
Clara (1893- )
Connie Lauree
Conrad (1921-1921)
Dahlia Morgan Shannon
David Eric (1939-1977)
Dianne Gertrude
Edmund (1887- )
Edwin (1898-1957)
Eric
Erich Adolph (1912-1968)
Ernest (1897- )
Ezekiel Thomas
Fredricke (1892- )
Friedrich Wilhelm Helmut (1914-2009)
Gage
George Henry (1908-1996)
Gerhard Bruno Eirch Arthur
Gertrude Amelia (1917-1949)
Gudrun
Harry Edwin (1928-2004)
Heinrich Albert (1863-1940)
Heinrich Georg Friedrich (1859-1937)
Henrich Albert (1865-1865)
Henrich Christian (1830-1830)
Henry James
Herman Otto (1893-1893)
Hermann Hugo (1875-1875)
Hildagard Avis (1926-1948)
Ida Martha (1904-1955)
Janet Ann (1939-2015)
Jason
Jennifer Marie
Johann George Friedrich (1839- )
Johann Heinrich Christoph (1836-1878)
Johann Jacob (1832-1833)
Johann Martin (1796-1881)
Johann Michael (1755-1828)
Johann Michael (1825-1885)
John Carl (1951-2004)
Jonas
Karl Albert (1877-1948)
Karl Alfred (1894-1897)
Karl Berthold (1870-1936)
Karl William
Kieran Carl Allen (2002-2021)
Lorenz
Louise Emma (1914-2013)
Luise Caroline (1867-1867)
Makayla
Meta (1890- )
Minna ( - )
Nicky Ann
Oscar Johann Albert (1907-1907)
Otto ( -1914)
Otto Paul (1901-1966)
Paul ( -1944)
Petra Klara
Richard Carl
Robert Gene
Robert Hudson
Robert Oscar (1886- )
Rocky Jay
Sarah Lorraine
Shannon Lynn
Siegfried Helmut (1939-2017)
Simmone Leigh
Sophie Luisa (1901-1990)
Stacy Lynn
Steven Eric
Susan Ann
Tammy Sue
Terry Shannon (1960-2015)
Thomas Jay
Tina Jeanne
Tracy Lynn
Werner (1923-1943)
Werner ( -1942)
Werner Erich
Wihelmina Otille (1874- )
Wilhelm Albin (1864-1915)
Wilhelmine Auguste (Gustie) (1872- )
SCHILDBACH
Martha (Anna Katharine Martha) (1878-1945)
SCHOU
Dan
Declan Derrek
Noah James
SCHREIBER
Anna Regine (1859-1902)
Herman (1829-1899)
SCHRÖDER
Christina Marie ( - )
SCHUEDDEKOPF
Irs
SIGMAN
Alena (- )
STANKE
Paul ( - )
STIEMKE
Erhardt Herman Ferdinand (1876-1951)
Vieda Anna Ida (1910-1989)
SWAN
Carly ( - )
SWIFT
Daughter ( - )
Franklin Holmes (1891-1941)
TATE
Sharon ( - )
THON
Klara (1896-1975)
TOBLER
Janine Marie
TUMMEL
Andrea
TURNER
Kate
VAUGHAN
Derrick James
James William
Tricia Ann
VOLLMAN
Marie Lorraine (1918-1973)
WAGNER
Katharina Maria Sofia ( - )
WANGEN
John Eugene JR (1913-1989)
John Eugene Sr (1888-1969)
Sharon Renee (1940-1975)
WEBER
Henriette Auguste Minna (1862-1936)
Johann Henrich ( - )
WELLS
Abigail Ruth
Caleb Logan
Dylan Hunter
Faith Rinna
Timothy
WICK
Ruth ( - )
WILDER
Tykebe ( - )
WRIGHT
Kenneth ( - )
Kyle Gene
ZIEGELBAUER
Jodi Lynn
ZIENTARA
Rosalie (1880-1917)
ZJALA
Cecelia Alice Agnes (1910-2002)
John (1878-1956)
|